Journée Date Domicile Visiteur Score
1 04-08-2017 20:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
2 11-08-2017 20:30 Cercle Brugge KS Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
3 19-08-2017 17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo KVC N/A
4 03-09-2017 16:00 AFC Tubize Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
5 09-09-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise KS Roeselare N/A
6 15-09-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Oud Heverlee Leuven N/A
7 23-09-2017 20:30 K Lierse SK Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
8 29-09-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Cercle Brugge KS N/A
9 04-10-2017 20:30 Westerlo KVC Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
10 08-10-2017 14:30 KS Roeselare Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
11 16-10-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise K Lierse SK N/A
Journée Date Domicile Visiteur Score
1 04-08-2017 20:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
1 05-08-2017 17:00 AFC Tubize KS Roeselare N/A
1 05-08-2017 20:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven K Lierse SK N/A
1 06-08-2017 16:00 Westerlo KVC Cercle Brugge KS N/A
2 11-08-2017 20:30 Cercle Brugge KS Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
2 12-08-2017 17:00 KS Roeselare Oud Heverlee Leuven N/A
2 12-08-2017 20:30 Westerlo KVC AFC Tubize N/A
2 13-08-2017 16:00 K Lierse SK Beerschot-Wilrijk N/A
3 18-08-2017 20:30 K Lierse SK KS Roeselare N/A
3 19-08-2017 17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo KVC N/A
3 19-08-2017 20:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Cercle Brugge KS N/A
3 20-08-2017 16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk AFC Tubize N/A
4 01-09-2017 20:30 KS Roeselare Beerschot-Wilrijk N/A
4 02-09-2017 17:00 Westerlo KVC Oud Heverlee Leuven N/A
4 02-09-2017 20:30 Cercle Brugge KS K Lierse SK N/A
4 03-09-2017 16:00 AFC Tubize Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
5 08-09-2017 20:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven AFC Tubize N/A
5 09-09-2017 17:00 K Lierse SK Westerlo KVC N/A
5 09-09-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise KS Roeselare N/A
5 10-09-2017 16:00 Cercle Brugge KS Beerschot-Wilrijk N/A
6 15-09-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Oud Heverlee Leuven N/A
6 16-09-2017 17:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Westerlo KVC N/A
6 16-09-2017 20:30 AFC Tubize K Lierse SK N/A
6 17-09-2017 16:00 KS Roeselare Cercle Brugge KS N/A
7 22-09-2017 20:30 Westerlo KVC KS Roeselare N/A
7 23-09-2017 17:00 Cercle Brugge KS AFC Tubize N/A
7 23-09-2017 20:30 K Lierse SK Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
7 24-09-2017 16:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk N/A
8 29-09-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Cercle Brugge KS N/A
8 30-09-2017 17:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven KS Roeselare N/A
8 30-09-2017 20:30 AFC Tubize Westerlo KVC N/A
8 01-10-2017 16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk K Lierse SK N/A
9 03-10-2017 20:30 Cercle Brugge KS Oud Heverlee Leuven N/A
9 04-10-2017 20:30 Westerlo KVC Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
9 04-10-2017 20:30 AFC Tubize Beerschot-Wilrijk N/A
9 05-10-2017 20:30 KS Roeselare K Lierse SK N/A
10 07-10-2017 20:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Cercle Brugge KS N/A
10 08-10-2017 14:30 K Lierse SK AFC Tubize N/A
10 08-10-2017 14:30 KS Roeselare Union Saint-Gilloise N/A
10 08-10-2017 18:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Westerlo KVC N/A
11 13-10-2017 20:30 AFC Tubize Oud Heverlee Leuven N/A
11 14-10-2017 17:00 Cercle Brugge KS KS Roeselare N/A
11 15-10-2017 16:00 Westerlo KVC Beerschot-Wilrijk N/A
11 16-10-2017 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise K Lierse SK N/A