MATCHS ET CLASSEMENT SAISON 2008-2009

30/8/2008 20:00 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 3-3
7/9/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.SV.SOTTEGEM 1-2
14/9/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.SV.OUDENAARDE 0-2
21/9/2008 15:00 K.RACING WAREGEM R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2-2
28/9/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE VC.EENDR.AALST 2002 0-1
4/10/2008 20:00 R.AA.LOUVIÈROISE R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 0-0
12/10/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.DIEGEM SPORT 1-0
18/10/2008 20:00 R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 4-1
26/10/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE FC.N.SINT-NIKLAAS 2-0
2/11/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE R.RC.PERUWELZ 5-0 (F1)
16/11/2008 15:00 R.BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 3-0
23/11/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.STAND.WETTEREN 3-3
30/11/2008 14:30 SC.WIELSBEKE R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1-0
7/12/2008 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 2-0
13/12/2008 20:00 URS.DU CENTRE R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1-1
18/1/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 2-2
25/1/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.RACING WAREGEM 4-0
31/1/2009 19:30 K.SV.OUDENAARDE R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1-0
8/2/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE R.AA.LOUVIÈROISE 3-0
15/2/2009 15:00 VC.EENDR.AALST 2002 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1-1
22/2/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN 2-0
1/3/2009 15:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2-1
8/3/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE R.BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE 1-5
15/3/2009 15:00 FC.N.SINT-NIKLAAS R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2-0
22/3/2009 15:00 K.SV.SOTTEGEM R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1-0
29/3/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE SC.WIELSBEKE 2-2
5/4/2009 15:00 R.RC.PERUWELZ R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 0-1
19/4/2009 15:00 K.STAND.WETTEREN R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2-0
26/4/2009 15:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE URS.DU CENTRE 1-1
3/5/2009 15:00 KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2-0

 

Classement général                  
            Buts      
Place Nom club M. G P N Diff + - Pts
1 K.STAND.WETTEREN 30 19 4 7 38 68 30 64
2 KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 30 18 6 6 24 46 22 60
3 R.BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE 30 16 7 7 31 62 31 55
4 K.DIEGEM SPORT 30 15 6 9 16 43 27 54
5 URS.DU CENTRE 30 13 11 6 11 56 45 45
5 K.SV.SOTTEGEM 30 13 11 6 5 35 30 45
5 K.SV.OUDENAARDE 30 13 11 6 3 43 40 45
8 K.RACING WAREGEM 30 12 9 9 3 40 37 45
9 FC.N.SINT-NIKLAAS 30 13 13 4 11 55 44 43
10 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 30 11 13 6 -1 44 45 39
11 VC.EENDR.AALST 2002 30 10 12 8 -12 38 50 38
12 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 30 8 13 9 -4 39 43 33
13 R.AA.LOUVIÈROISE 30 8 18 4 -25 36 61 28
14 SC.WIELSBEKE 30 7 17 6 -18 40 58 27
14 R.RC.PERUWELZ 30 7 17 6 -56 27 83 27
16 R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN 30 7 22 1 -26 39 65 22
                   
                   
Classement période 1                  
            Buts      
Place Nom club M. G P N Diff + - Pts
1 K.STAND.WETTEREN 10 7 1 2 16 29 13 23
2 KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 10 7 1 2 15 19 4 23
3 R.BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE 10 6 2 2 15 23 8 20
4 K.RACING WAREGEM 10 5 1 4 5 14 9 19
5 URS.DU CENTRE 10 6 4 0 7 20 13 18
6 VC.EENDR.AALST 2002 10 6 4 0 -1 10 11 18
7 K.SV.SOTTEGEM 10 5 4 1 4 14 10 16
8 K.SV.OUDENAARDE 10 5 4 1 3 13 10 16
9 K.DIEGEM SPORT 10 4 3 3 3 11 8 15
10 FC.N.SINT-NIKLAAS 10 4 5 1 1 12 11 13
11 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 10 3 4 3 1 15 14 12
12 SC.WIELSBEKE 10 3 4 3 -4 18 22 12
13 R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN 10 3 7 0 -4 19 23 9
14 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 10 2 5 3 0 13 13 9
15 R.AA.LOUVIÈROISE 10 1 8 1 -11 7 18 4
16 R.RC.PERUWELZ 10 0 10 0 -50 0 50 0
                   
                   
Classement période 2                  
            Buts      
Place Nom club M. G P N Diff + - Pts
1 K.STAND.WETTEREN 10 5 2 3 11 24 13 18
2 URS.DU CENTRE 10 5 2 3 9 21 12 18
3 K.SV.OUDENAARDE 10 5 2 3 7 17 10 18
4 K.DIEGEM SPORT 10 5 2 3 7 16 9 18
5 R.BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE 10 5 2 3 6 16 10 18
6 KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 10 5 2 3 4 12 8 18
7 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 10 4 4 2 0 13 13 14
8 FC.N.SINT-NIKLAAS 10 4 5 1 4 21 17 13
9 R.AA.LOUVIÈROISE 10 4 5 1 -5 16 21 13
10 R.RC.PERUWELZ 10 3 3 4 -9 14 23 13
11 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 10 3 4 3 3 15 12 12
12 K.SV.SOTTEGEM 10 3 4 3 -3 6 9 12
13 K.RACING WAREGEM 10 2 4 4 -5 10 15 10
14 SC.WIELSBEKE 10 3 7 0 -6 11 17 9
15 VC.EENDR.AALST 2002 10 1 4 5 -7 14 21 8
16 R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN 10 2 7 1 -16 7 23 7
                   
                   
Classement période 3                  
            Buts      
Place Nom club M. G P N Diff + - Pts
1 K.STAND.WETTEREN 10 7 1 2 11 15 4 23
2 K.DIEGEM SPORT 10 6 1 3 6 16 10 21
3 KV.WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 10 6 3 1 5 15 10 19
4 R.BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE 10 5 3 2 10 23 13 17
5 FC.N.SINT-NIKLAAS 10 5 3 2 6 22 16 17
6 K.SV.SOTTEGEM 10 5 3 2 4 15 11 17
7 K.RACING WAREGEM 10 5 4 1 3 16 13 16
8 R.WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC. 10 5 4 1 -1 18 19 16
9 R.RC.PERUWELZ 10 4 4 2 3 13 10 14
10 VC.EENDR.AALST 2002 10 3 4 3 -4 14 18 12
11 K.SV.OUDENAARDE 10 3 5 2 -7 13 20 11
12 R.AA.LOUVIÈROISE 10 3 5 2 -9 13 22 11
13 URS.DU CENTRE 10 2 5 3 -5 15 20 9
14 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 10 2 5 3 -8 9 17 9
15 R.RC.GENT-ZEEHAVEN 10 2 8 0 -6 13 19 6
16 SC.WIELSBEKE 10 1 6 3 -8 11 19 6